Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep MEX$3,293
  • Oct Oct MEX$2,710
  • Nov Nov MEX$2,537
  • Dec Dec MEX$2,380
  • Mar Mar MEX$2,500
  • Apr Apr MEX$2,708

Flight Schedules from Monterrey to Leon/Guanajuato

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (MTY)
    07:10 (BJX)
    1h 10m
    VB 1110 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 06:15 (MTY)
    07:55 (MEX)
    4h 55m
    AM 903 (Boeing 737)
    2h 10m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 10:05 (MEX)
    11:10 (BJX)
    4h 55m
    AM 152 (Embraer 170/195)
  • 06:43 (MTY)
    08:20 (MEX)
    4h 32m
    AM 909 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 50m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 10:10 (MEX)
    11:15 (BJX)
    4h 32m
    AM 152 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:10 (MTY)
    08:50 (MEX)
    4h 10m
    AM 905 (Boeing 737)
    1h 25m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 10:15 (MEX)
    11:20 (BJX)
    4h 10m
    AM 152 (Embraer 170/195)
  • 08:02 (MTY)
    09:40 (MEX)
    3h 17m
    AM 907 (Boeing 737-800)
    35m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 10:15 (MEX)
    11:19 (BJX)
    3h 17m
    AM 152 (Embraer 170/195)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 08:05 (MTY)
    09:10 (BJX)
    1h 5m
    Y4 218 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:06 (MTY)
    09:23 (BJX)
    1h 17m
    AM 3489 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 09:03 (MTY)
    10:40 (MEX)
    5h 22m
    AM 915 (Boeing 737)
    2h 45m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 13:25 (MEX)
    14:25 (BJX)
    5h 22m
    AM 134 (Embraer 170/195)
  • 09:04 (MTY)
    10:40 (MEX)
    5h 18m
    AM 919 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 13:15 (MEX)
    14:22 (BJX)
    5h 18m
    AM 134 (Embraer 170/195)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 05 Sep 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 09:55 (MTY)
    11:30 (MEX)
    4h 55m
    AM 911 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 13:45 (MEX)
    14:50 (BJX)
    4h 55m
    AM 134 (Embraer 170/195)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 05 Sep 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:18 (MTY)
    11:55 (MEX)
    4h 9m
    AM 913 (Boeing 737)
    1h 25m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 13:20 (MEX)
    14:27 (BJX)
    4h 9m
    AM 134 (Embraer 170/195)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:30 (MTY)
    11:40 (BJX)
    1h 10m
    VB 1112 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 29 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 11:12 (MTY)
    12:50 (MEX)
    3h 35m
    AM 917 (Boeing 737-800)
    50m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 13:40 (MEX)
    14:47 (BJX)
    3h 35m
    AM 134 (Embraer 170/195)
  • 11:40 (MTY)
    13:15 (MEX)
    5h 20m
    AM 917 (Boeing 737)
    2h 40m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 15:55 (MEX)
    17:00 (BJX)
    5h 20m
    AM 130 (Embraer 175)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 05 Sep 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 12:00 (MTY)
    13:30 (MEX)
    5h 30m
    4O 3109 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
    3h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 16:30 (MEX)
    17:30 (BJX)
    5h 30m
    4O 3232 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
  • 12:21 (MTY)
    14:00 (MEX)
    4h 49m
    AM 921 (Boeing 737)
    2h 10m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 16:10 (MEX)
    17:10 (BJX)
    4h 49m
    AM 130 (Embraer 170/195)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 12:55 (MTY)
    14:14 (BJX)
    1h 19m
    AM 2030 (Embraer RJ145)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      -
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 13:30 (MTY)
    15:01 (MEX)
    3h 31m
    AM 925 (Embraer 170/195)
    59m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 16:00 (MEX)
    17:01 (BJX)
    3h 31m
    AM 130 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:37 (MTY)
    16:20 (MEX)
    5h 48m
    AM 927 (7S8)
    3h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 19:20 (MEX)
    20:25 (BJX)
    5h 48m
    AM 154 (Embraer 170)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 15:25 (MTY)
    17:05 (MEX)
    5h 4m
    AM 929 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 19:20 (MEX)
    20:29 (BJX)
    5h 4m
    AM 154 (Embraer 175)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 15:55 (MTY)
    17:25 (MEX)
    4h 25m
    4O 2111 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 19:20 (MEX)
    20:20 (BJX)
    4h 25m
    4O 3232 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
  • 16:21 (MTY)
    18:00 (MEX)
    3h 49m
    AM 957 (Boeing 737)
    1h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 19:00 (MEX)
    20:10 (BJX)
    3h 49m
    AM 154 (Embraer 170/195)
  • 16:30 (MTY)
    18:00 (MEX)
    3h 50m
    4O 2131 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 19:20 (MEX)
    20:20 (BJX)
    3h 50m
    4O 3232 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
  • 16:35 (MTY)
    17:45 (BJX)
    1h 10m
    VB 1116 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 17:00 (MTY)
    18:30 (MEX)
    3h 20m
    4O 3117 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
    50m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 19:20 (MEX)
    20:20 (BJX)
    3h 20m
    4O 3232 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
  • 17:27 (MTY)
    19:15 (MEX)
    5h
    AM 933 (7S8)
    2h 5m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 21:20 (MEX)
    22:27 (BJX)
    5h
    AM 132 (Embraer 170/195)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 18:28 (MTY)
    19:46 (BJX)
    1h 18m
    AM 2109 (Embraer RJ145)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 18:37 (MTY)
    20:15 (MEX)
    3h 49m
    AM 935 (Boeing 737)
    1h 5m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 21:20 (MEX)
    22:26 (BJX)
    3h 49m
    AM 132 (Embraer 170/195)
  • 19:05 (MTY)
    20:20 (BJX)
    1h 15m
    4O 4234 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
  • 20:55 (MTY)
    22:05 (BJX)
    1h 10m
    VB 1118 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 29 Jan 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 22:08 (MTY)
    23:27 (BJX)
    1h 19m
    AM 2811 (Embraer RJ145)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Monterrey to Leon/Guanajuato. Use Wego.mx to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Monterrey to Leon/Guanajuato flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Monterrey to Leon/Guanajuato flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Leon/Guanajuato flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Leon/Guanajuato with Wego. Search and compare Leon/Guanajuato hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.