Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul MEX$6,113
  • Aug Aug MEX$3,769
  • Sep Sep MEX$2,767
  • Oct Oct MEX$2,477
  • Nov Nov MEX$2,797
  • Dec Dec MEX$3,478
  • Mar Mar MEX$2,397
  • Apr Apr MEX$2,780

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 01 Aug 2016 - 27 Nov 2016
    -
    -
  • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
    -
    -
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
    -
  • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
  • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 14 Nov 2016 - 27 Nov 2016
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
    -
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 04 Sep 2016
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
05:00 (GDL) 05:55 (TIJ) 55m Y4 435 (Airbus A320)
05:00 (GDL) 06:00 (TIJ) 1h AM 197 (Boeing 737)
07:05 (GDL) 07:55 (TIJ) 50m VB 2720 (Airbus A320)
07:25 (GDL) 08:20 (TIJ) 55m 4O 412 (Airbus A320)
08:20 (GDL) 10:33 (TIJ) 2h 13m AM 770 (Boeing 737-800)
08:35 (GDL) 09:25 (TIJ) 50m VB 2722 (Airbus A320)
08:37 (GDL) 09:38 (TIJ) 1h 1m Y4 5423 (Airbus A320)
08:45 (GDL) 09:40 (TIJ) 55m Y4 427 (Airbus A319)
09:15 (GDL) 13:01 (TIJ) 3h 46m AM 2270 (Embraer RJ145)
10:35 (GDL) 11:30 (TIJ) 55m Y4 433 (Airbus A320)
11:45 (GDL) 12:45 (TIJ) 1h Y4 437 (Airbus A320)
12:15 (GDL) 13:30 (TIJ) 1h 15m AM 178 (Boeing 737-800)
13:24 (GDL) 14:25 (TIJ) 1h 1m Y4 423 (Airbus A320)
14:40 (GDL) 16:40 (TIJ) 2h 4O 410 (Airbus A320)
14:45 (GDL) 15:35 (TIJ) 50m VB 2724 (Airbus A320)
15:06 (GDL) 16:01 (TIJ) 55m Y4 431 (Airbus A320)
17:55 (GDL) 18:45 (TIJ) 50m VB 2726 (Airbus A320)
19:10 (GDL) 20:21 (TIJ) 1h 11m AM 2106 (Embraer 170/195)
20:20 (GDL) 21:15 (TIJ) 55m 4O 6412 (Airbus A320)
20:40 (GDL) 21:35 (TIJ) 55m 4O 6410 (Airbus A320)
21:00 (GDL) 21:50 (TIJ) 50m VB 2728 (Airbus A320)
21:35 (GDL) 22:25 (TIJ) 50m VB 2738 (Airbus A320)
21:55 (GDL) 22:55 (TIJ) 1h Y4 425 (Airbus A319)
22:03 (GDL) 22:58 (TIJ) 55m Y4 5427 (Airbus A320)
22:38 (GDL) 23:33 (TIJ) 55m Y4 429 (Airbus A320)
22:40 (GDL) 23:53 (TIJ) 1h 13m AM 774 (7S8)
23:30 (GDL) 00:25 (TIJ) (+1) 55m Y4 5429 (Airbus A320)
23:35 (GDL) 00:40 (TIJ) (+1) 5m Y4 421 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Guadalajara to Tijuana. Use Wego.mx to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Guadalajara to Tijuana flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Guadalajara to Tijuana flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tijuana flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tijuana with Wego. Search and compare Tijuana hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.